18. kolo, So 20.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
Věřňovice B2
17. kolo, So 13.4.2024 13:00
MFK Havířov "B"5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
16. kolo, So 6.4.2024 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..5
TJ Viktorie Bohumín0
15. kolo, So 30.3.2024 15:30
Baník Rychvald3
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
FC Horní Bludovice4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
13. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:30
TJ Lokomotiva Louky4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
12. kolo, So 21.10.2023 14:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
Baník OKD Doubrava1
11. kolo, So 14.10.2023 15:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov..0
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
10. kolo, So 7.10.2023 15:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
SK Slavoj Petřvald2
8. kolo, So 23.9.2023 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
TJ Slovan Havířov5
19. kolo, Ne 28.04 10:45
SK Horní Suchá "B"
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
14. kolo, St 01.05 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FC Horní Bludovice
20. kolo, So 04.05 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Dětmarovice
21. kolo, So 11.05 16:30
TJ Slovan Havířov
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
22. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Těrlicko
23. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
SK Slavoj Petřvald
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
24. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Gascontrol Havířov..
25. kolo, So 08.06 17:00
Baník OKD Doubrava
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
26. kolo, So 15.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Lokomotiva Louky
1. kolo, Po 15.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..21
MFK Havířov žlutí5
11. kolo, Po 23.10.2023 17:00
MSK Orlová12
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
10. kolo, Po 16.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..5
SK Dětmarovice11
9. kolo, St 11.10.2023 17:00
MFK Karviná B6
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..11
8. kolo, Po 9.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
FK Bospor Bohumín 21
7. kolo, Po 2.10.2023 17:00
MFK Havířov bílí4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..16
6. kolo, St 27.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
TJ Petřvald15
5. kolo, Po 25.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice 5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..19
4. kolo, Po 18.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..10
SK Stonava8
3. kolo, Po 11.9.2023 17:00
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..19
3. kolo, Po 29.04 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Těrlicko
2. kolo, St 01.05 16:30
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
4. kolo, Po 06.05 17:00
SK Horní Suchá
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
5. kolo, St 08.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Stonava
6. kolo, Po 13.05 17:00
MFK Havířov bílí
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
8. kolo, Po 20.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Těrlicko 2022
9. kolo, Po 27.05 17:00
Slovan H. Žukov
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
10. kolo, St 29.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
11. kolo, Po 03.06 17:00
MFK Karviná B
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
2. kolo, Čt 18.4.2024 16:00
FC Horní Bludovice12
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
1. kolo, Čt 11.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..9
FK Těrlicko 20229
11. kolo, Čt 26.10.2023 17:00
TJ Inter Petrovice3
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
10. kolo, Čt 19.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
MFK Havířov bílí8
9. kolo, Čt 12.10.2023 17:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice8
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
8. kolo, Čt 5.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..6
TJ Petřvald6
7. kolo, Út 3.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
MSK Orlová8
6. kolo, Čt 28.9.2023 17:00
MFK Karviná24
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
5. kolo, Čt 21.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
MFK Havířov žlutí11
4. kolo, Čt 14.9.2023 17:00
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
3. kolo, Čt 25.04 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
4. kolo, Čt 02.05 16:30
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
5. kolo, Út 07.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Stonava
6. kolo, Čt 09.05 17:00
FK Těrlicko
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
7. kolo, Čt 16.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Inter Petrovice
8. kolo, Út 21.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Petřvald
9. kolo, Čt 23.05 17:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
10. kolo, Čt 30.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
Sn Havířov červení
11. kolo, Čt 06.06 17:00
FK Český Těšín
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
19. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:00
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...1
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
16. kolo, St 10.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
MFK Havířov "B"7
18. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
Slovan H. Žukov12
14. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
Baník OKD Doubrava3
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 17:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov..2
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
12. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
MFK Karviná B5
15. kolo, St 18.10.2023 17:00
SK Stonava6
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
11. kolo, So 14.10.2023 17:00
TJ Petřvald9
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
10. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
TJ Sokol Věřňovice 0
9. kolo, So 30.9.2023 17:00
FK Těrlicko 8
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
21. kolo, Ne 28.04 09:30
SK Horní Suchá
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
24. kolo, St 01.05 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Těrlicko
17. kolo, St 01.05 16:30
TJ Dolní Datyně
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
22. kolo, Ne 05.05 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Dětmarovice
20. kolo, St 08.05 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Inter Petrovice
23. kolo, So 11.05 09:00
TJ Slovan Havířov
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
29. kolo, St 22.05 17:00
Baník OKD Doubrava
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
25. kolo, Ne 26.05 15:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
26. kolo, Ne 02.06 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Petřvald
30. kolo, St 05.06 00:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Stonava
18. kolo, So 20.4.2024 16:00
A tým4
Věřňovice B2
2. kolo, Čt 18.4.2024 16:00
FC Horní Bludovice12
Starší přípravka 1
1. kolo, Po 15.4.2024 16:00
Mladší přípravka21
MFK Havířov žlutí5
17. kolo, So 13.4.2024 13:00
MFK Havířov "B"5
A tým2
19. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:00
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...1
Mladší žáci1
1. kolo, Čt 11.4.2024 16:00
Starší přípravka 9
FK Těrlicko 20229
16. kolo, St 10.4.2024 16:00
Mladší žáci1
MFK Havířov "B"7
18. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 15:30
Mladší žáci0
Slovan H. Žukov12
16. kolo, So 6.4.2024 15:30
A tým5
TJ Viktorie Bohumín0
15. kolo, So 30.3.2024 15:30
Baník Rychvald3
A tým0
3. kolo, Čt 25.04 16:30
Starší přípravka
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
21. kolo, Ne 28.04 09:30
SK Horní Suchá
Mladší žáci
19. kolo, Ne 28.04 10:45
SK Horní Suchá "B"
A tým
3. kolo, Po 29.04 16:30
Mladší přípravka
FK Těrlicko
24. kolo, St 01.05 15:30
Mladší žáci
FK Těrlicko
17. kolo, St 01.05 16:30
TJ Dolní Datyně
Mladší žáci
14. kolo, St 01.05 16:30
A tým
FC Horní Bludovice
2. kolo, St 01.05 16:30
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...
Mladší přípravka
4. kolo, Čt 02.05 16:30
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...
Starší přípravka
20. kolo, So 04.05 16:30
A tým
SK Dětmarovice
Úvod / / :
1. | SK Dětmarovice | 16 | 80:26 | 40 |
2. | SK Horní Suchá "B" | 16 | 46:20 | 34 |
3. | TJ Lokomotiva Louky | 16 | 46:28 | 34 |
4. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 15 | 51:24 | 33 |
5. | MFK Havířov "B" | 16 | 56:27 | 28 |
6. | FK Gascontrol Havířov | 16 | 30:34 | 23 |
7. | Baník Rychvald | 16 | 34:42 | 21 |
8. | SK Slavoj Petřvald | 15 | 43:36 | 20 |
9. | FC Horní Bludovice | 15 | 25:38 | 16 |
10. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 16 | 29:44 | 12 |
11. | Baník OKD Doubrava | 15 | 24:52 | 12 |
12. | Věřňovice B | 16 | 23:66 | 12 |
13. | TJ Viktorie Bohumín | 16 | 16:66 | 7 |
1. | Slovan H. Žukov | 1 | 26:7 | 3 |
2. | FK Těrlicko | 1 | 25:6 | 3 |
3. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 1 | 21:5 | 3 |
4. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 1 | 16:11 | 3 |
5. | MFK Karviná B | 1 | 12:9 | 3 |
6. | SK Horní Suchá | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Těrlicko 2022 | 1 | 9:12 | 0 |
8. | MFK Havířov bílí | 1 | 11:16 | 0 |
9. | MFK Havířov žlutí | 1 | 5:21 | 0 |
10. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 1 | 7:26 | 0 |
11. | SK Stonava | 1 | 6:25 | 0 |
1. | FK Český Těšín | 2 | 36:7 | 6 |
2. | SK Stonava | 2 | 23:6 | 6 |
3. | Sn Havířov červení | 2 | 23:9 | 6 |
4. | FK Těrlicko | 2 | 14:12 | 4 |
5. | TJ Petřvald | 2 | 30:13 | 3 |
6. | FC Horní Bludovice | 2 | 19:10 | 3 |
7. | TJ Inter Petrovice | 2 | 17:15 | 3 |
8. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 2 | 8:14 | 1 |
9. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 2 | 10:21 | 1 |
10. | FK Těrlicko 2022 | 2 | 14:33 | 1 |
11. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 2 | 6:23 | 0 |
12. | Lokomotiva Petrovice | 2 | 2:39 | 0 |
1. | MFK Havířov "B" | 19 | 84:20 | 45 |
2. | Slovan H. Žukov | 19 | 98:35 | 42 |
3. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 19 | 113:34 | 40 |
4. | TJ Inter Petrovice | 18 | 77:35 | 39 |
5. | FK Těrlicko | 18 | 59:23 | 38 |
6. | SK Stonava | 18 | 54:44 | 35 |
7. | MFK Karviná B | 18 | 92:41 | 34 |
8. | TJ Dolní Datyně | 19 | 60:43 | 34 |
9. | TJ Petřvald | 19 | 65:42 | 29 |
10. | FK Gascontrol Havířov | 19 | 42:47 | 27 |
11. | SK Horní Suchá | 19 | 58:45 | 26 |
12. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 19 | 32:44 | 22 |
13. | SK Dětmarovice | 19 | 45:98 | 12 |
14. | Baník OKD Doubrava | 19 | 21:167 | 6 |
15. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 18 | 15:127 | 4 |
16. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 18 | 16:86 | 3 |
6 gólů
Lukáš Bednář6 gólů
Matěj Křižák5 gólů
Rudolf Chnúrik3 góly
Lukáš Botur3 góly
Patrik Pecha2 góly
Michal Šulej1 gól
Jakub Kika1 gól
Michal Macko1 gól
Robert Lachman1 gól
Kristián Bartoš8 gólů
Jan Rabčan6 gólů
František Adamčík3 góly
Jonáš Ciastoň3 góly
Lukáš Marcol1 gól
Kryšpín Třaska4 góly
Patrik Kasak3 góly
Tomáš Kubošek1 gól
František Adamčík1 gól
Jonáš Ciastoň1 gól
Šimon Kormendy4 góly
Karel F"ule4 góly
Filip Adamčík2 góly
Tadeáš Waniek1 gól
Jan Opolka1 gól
František Adamčík1 gól
Michal Bystroň1 gól
Jan Reimann
Diskuze