1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
FC Horní Bludovice4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
13. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:30
TJ Lokomotiva Louky4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
12. kolo, So 21.10.2023 14:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
Baník OKD Doubrava1
11. kolo, So 14.10.2023 15:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov..0
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
10. kolo, So 7.10.2023 15:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
SK Slavoj Petřvald2
9. kolo, So 30.9.2023 15:00
FK Těrlicko5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
8. kolo, So 23.9.2023 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
TJ Slovan Havířov5
7. kolo, So 16.9.2023 15:30
SK Dětmarovice3
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
6. kolo, So 9.9.2023 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
SK Horní Suchá "B"6
5. kolo, Ne 3.9.2023 16:00
Věřňovice B1
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
15. kolo, Dnes 15:30
Baník Rychvald
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
16. kolo, So 06.04 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Viktorie Bohumín
17. kolo, So 13.04 13:00
MFK Havířov "B"
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
18. kolo, So 20.04 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
Věřňovice B
19. kolo, Ne 28.04 10:45
SK Horní Suchá "B"
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
14. kolo, St 01.05 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FC Horní Bludovice
20. kolo, So 04.05 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Dětmarovice
21. kolo, So 11.05 16:30
TJ Slovan Havířov
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
22. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Těrlicko
23. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
SK Slavoj Petřvald
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
11. kolo, Po 23.10.2023 17:00
MSK Orlová12
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
10. kolo, Po 16.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..5
SK Dětmarovice11
9. kolo, St 11.10.2023 17:00
MFK Karviná B6
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..11
8. kolo, Po 9.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
FK Bospor Bohumín 21
7. kolo, Po 2.10.2023 17:00
MFK Havířov bílí4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..16
6. kolo, St 27.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
TJ Petřvald15
5. kolo, Po 25.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice 5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..19
4. kolo, Po 18.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..10
SK Stonava8
3. kolo, Po 11.9.2023 17:00
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..19
2. kolo, Po 4.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..16
MFK Havířov žlutí5
11. kolo, Čt 26.10.2023 17:00
TJ Inter Petrovice3
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
10. kolo, Čt 19.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
MFK Havířov bílí8
9. kolo, Čt 12.10.2023 17:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice8
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
8. kolo, Čt 5.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..6
TJ Petřvald6
7. kolo, Út 3.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
MSK Orlová8
6. kolo, Čt 28.9.2023 17:00
MFK Karviná24
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
5. kolo, Čt 21.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
MFK Havířov žlutí11
4. kolo, Čt 14.9.2023 17:00
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
3. kolo, Út 12.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..6
TJ Sokol Věřňovice 7
2. kolo, Út 5.9.2023 17:00
SK Dětmarovice5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
1. kolo, Čt 11.04 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Těrlicko 2022
2. kolo, Čt 18.04 16:00
FC Horní Bludovice
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
3. kolo, Čt 25.04 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
4. kolo, Čt 02.05 16:30
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
5. kolo, Út 07.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Stonava
6. kolo, Čt 09.05 17:00
FK Těrlicko
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
7. kolo, Čt 16.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Inter Petrovice
8. kolo, Út 21.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Petřvald
9. kolo, Čt 23.05 17:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
10. kolo, Čt 30.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
Sn Havířov červení
14. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
Baník OKD Doubrava3
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 17:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov..2
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
12. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
MFK Karviná B5
15. kolo, St 18.10.2023 17:00
SK Stonava6
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
11. kolo, So 14.10.2023 17:00
TJ Petřvald9
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
10. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
TJ Sokol Věřňovice 0
9. kolo, So 30.9.2023 17:00
FK Těrlicko 8
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
8. kolo, Ne 24.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
TJ Slovan Havířov6
2. kolo, St 20.9.2023 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
TJ Dolní Datyně10
7. kolo, So 16.9.2023 17:00
SK Dětmarovice8
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
18. kolo, Ne 07.04 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
Slovan H. Žukov
16. kolo, St 10.04 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
MFK Havířov "B"
19. kolo, So 13.04 10:00
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
20. kolo, Ne 21.04 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Inter Petrovice
21. kolo, Ne 28.04 09:30
SK Horní Suchá
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
24. kolo, St 01.05 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Těrlicko
17. kolo, St 01.05 16:30
TJ Dolní Datyně
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
22. kolo, Ne 05.05 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Dětmarovice
23. kolo, So 11.05 09:00
TJ Slovan Havířov
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
29. kolo, St 22.05 17:00
Baník OKD Doubrava
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
14. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 17:00
Mladší žáci2
Baník OKD Doubrava3
1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
FC Horní Bludovice4
A tým1
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 17:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov..2
Mladší žáci1
13. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:30
TJ Lokomotiva Louky4
A tým2
11. kolo, Čt 26.10.2023 17:00
TJ Inter Petrovice3
Starší přípravka 4
11. kolo, Po 23.10.2023 17:00
MSK Orlová12
Mladší přípravka7
12. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 17:00
Mladší žáci3
MFK Karviná B5
12. kolo, So 21.10.2023 14:30
A tým0
Baník OKD Doubrava1
10. kolo, Čt 19.10.2023 17:00
Starší přípravka 2
MFK Havířov bílí8
15. kolo, St 18.10.2023 17:00
SK Stonava6
Mladší žáci0
15. kolo, Dnes 15:30
Baník Rychvald
A tým
16. kolo, So 06.04 15:30
A tým
TJ Viktorie Bohumín
18. kolo, Ne 07.04 15:30
Mladší žáci
Slovan H. Žukov
16. kolo, St 10.04 16:00
Mladší žáci
MFK Havířov "B"
1. kolo, Čt 11.04 16:00
Starší přípravka
FK Těrlicko 2022
19. kolo, So 13.04 10:00
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...
Mladší žáci
17. kolo, So 13.04 13:00
MFK Havířov "B"
A tým
2. kolo, Čt 18.04 16:00
FC Horní Bludovice
Starší přípravka
18. kolo, So 20.04 16:00
A tým
Věřňovice B
20. kolo, Ne 21.04 15:30
Mladší žáci
TJ Inter Petrovice
Úvod / / :
1. | SK Dětmarovice | 13 | 67:20 | 33 |
2. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 13 | 52:19 | 32 |
3. | SK Horní Suchá "B" | 13 | 42:16 | 29 |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Louky | 13 | 40:27 | 29 |
5. | MFK Havířov "B" | 13 | 46:20 | 24 |
6. | FK Gascontrol Havířov | 13 | 28:25 | 24 |
7. | Baník Rychvald | 13 | 36:35 | 21 |
8. | SK Slavoj Petřvald | 13 | 36:29 | 19 |
9. | FC Horní Bludovice | 13 | 20:29 | 13 |
10. | Baník OKD Doubrava | 13 | 22:48 | 11 |
11. | FK Těrlicko | 13 | 27:48 | 9 |
12. | Věřňovice B | 13 | 14:57 | 8 |
13. | TJ Viktorie Bohumín | 13 | 13:52 | 7 |
14. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 13 | 21:39 | 6 |
1. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | Slovan H. Žukov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | MFK Havířov žlutí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | SK Stonava | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Horní Suchá | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FK Těrlicko 2022 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Těrlicko | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | MFK Havířov bílí | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | MFK Karviná B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 2 | 3:2 | 0 |
2. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | FC Horní Bludovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | Lokomotiva Petrovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | FK Český Těšín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | TJ Petřvald | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Stonava | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FK Těrlicko | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FK Těrlicko 2022 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | Sn Havířov červení | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | TJ Inter Petrovice | 2 | 4:5 | 0 |
1. | MFK Havířov "B" | 15 | 71:17 | 36 |
2. | TJ Inter Petrovice | 15 | 71:27 | 36 |
3. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 15 | 93:22 | 34 |
4. | FK Těrlicko | 15 | 47:16 | 32 |
5. | TJ Dolní Datyně | 15 | 56:31 | 31 |
6. | Slovan H. Žukov | 15 | 69:30 | 30 |
7. | MFK Karviná B | 15 | 81:36 | 27 |
8. | SK Stonava | 15 | 43:40 | 26 |
9. | SK Horní Suchá | 15 | 54:37 | 23 |
10. | FK Gascontrol Havířov | 15 | 30:31 | 21 |
11. | TJ Petřvald | 15 | 44:38 | 19 |
12. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 15 | 26:36 | 18 |
13. | SK Dětmarovice | 15 | 37:81 | 9 |
14. | Baník OKD Doubrava | 15 | 14:138 | 6 |
15. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 15 | 13:107 | 3 |
16. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 15 | 10:72 | 0 |
6 gólů
Lukáš Bednář5 gólů
Rudolf Chnúrik3 góly
Lukáš Botur2 góly
Michal Šulej2 góly
Matěj Křižák1 gól
Jakub Kika1 gól
Robert Lachman1 gól
Kristián Bartoš4 góly
Karel F"ule4 góly
Filip Adamčík1 gól
František Adamčík1 gól
Tadeáš Waniek1 gól
Michal Bystroň1 gól
Jan Reimann
Diskuze