20. kolo, So 4.5.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
SK Dětmarovice5
14. kolo, St 1.5.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
FC Horní Bludovice2
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:45
SK Horní Suchá "B"4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
18. kolo, So 20.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
Věřňovice B2
17. kolo, So 13.4.2024 13:00
MFK Havířov "B"5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
16. kolo, So 6.4.2024 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..5
TJ Viktorie Bohumín0
15. kolo, So 30.3.2024 15:30
Baník Rychvald3
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
FC Horní Bludovice4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
13. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:30
TJ Lokomotiva Louky4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
12. kolo, So 21.10.2023 14:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
Baník OKD Doubrava1
21. kolo, So 11.05 16:30
TJ Slovan Havířov
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
22. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Těrlicko
23. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
SK Slavoj Petřvald
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
24. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Gascontrol Havířov..
25. kolo, So 08.06 17:00
Baník OKD Doubrava
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
26. kolo, So 15.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Lokomotiva Louky
2. kolo, Pá 3.5.2024 16:30
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...15
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..17
3. kolo, Po 29.4.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..12
FK Těrlicko 12
1. kolo, Po 15.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..21
MFK Havířov žlutí5
11. kolo, Po 23.10.2023 17:00
MSK Orlová12
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
10. kolo, Po 16.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..5
SK Dětmarovice11
9. kolo, St 11.10.2023 17:00
MFK Karviná B6
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..11
8. kolo, Po 9.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
FK Bospor Bohumín 21
7. kolo, Po 2.10.2023 17:00
MFK Havířov bílí4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..16
6. kolo, St 27.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
TJ Petřvald15
5. kolo, Po 25.9.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice 5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..19
4. kolo, Dnes 17:00
SK Horní Suchá
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
5. kolo, St 08.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Stonava
6. kolo, Po 13.05 17:00
MFK Havířov bílí
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
8. kolo, Po 20.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Těrlicko 2022
9. kolo, Po 27.05 17:00
Slovan H. Žukov
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
10. kolo, St 29.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
11. kolo, Po 03.06 17:00
MFK Karviná B
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
4. kolo, Čt 2.5.2024 16:30
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...6
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..5
3. kolo, Čt 25.4.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
TJ Sokol Věřňovice 11
2. kolo, Čt 18.4.2024 16:00
FC Horní Bludovice12
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
1. kolo, Čt 11.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..9
FK Těrlicko 20229
11. kolo, Čt 26.10.2023 17:00
TJ Inter Petrovice3
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
10. kolo, Čt 19.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
MFK Havířov bílí8
9. kolo, Čt 12.10.2023 17:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice8
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
8. kolo, Čt 5.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..6
TJ Petřvald6
7. kolo, Út 3.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
MSK Orlová8
6. kolo, Čt 28.9.2023 17:00
MFK Karviná24
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
5. kolo, Út 07.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Stonava
6. kolo, Čt 09.05 17:00
FK Těrlicko
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
7. kolo, Čt 16.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Inter Petrovice
8. kolo, Út 21.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Petřvald
9. kolo, Čt 23.05 17:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
10. kolo, Čt 30.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
Sn Havířov červení
11. kolo, Čt 06.06 17:00
FK Český Těšín
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
22. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
SK Dětmarovice3
17. kolo, St 1.5.2024 16:30
TJ Dolní Datyně8
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
21. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 09:30
SK Horní Suchá6
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
19. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:00
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...1
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
16. kolo, St 10.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
MFK Havířov "B"7
18. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
Slovan H. Žukov12
14. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
Baník OKD Doubrava3
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 17:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov..2
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
12. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
MFK Karviná B5
15. kolo, St 18.10.2023 17:00
SK Stonava6
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
20. kolo, St 08.05 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Inter Petrovice
23. kolo, So 11.05 09:00
TJ Slovan Havířov
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
29. kolo, St 22.05 17:00
Baník OKD Doubrava
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
25. kolo, Ne 26.05 15:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
26. kolo, Ne 02.06 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Petřvald
30. kolo, St 05.06 00:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Stonava
27. kolo, So 08.06 14:00
MFK Karviná B
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
28. kolo, Ne 16.06 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Gascontrol Havířov..
22. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 15:30
Mladší žáci1
SK Dětmarovice3
20. kolo, So 4.5.2024 16:30
A tým4
SK Dětmarovice5
2. kolo, Pá 3.5.2024 16:30
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...15
Mladší přípravka17
4. kolo, Čt 2.5.2024 16:30
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...6
Starší přípravka 5
14. kolo, St 1.5.2024 16:30
A tým0
FC Horní Bludovice2
17. kolo, St 1.5.2024 16:30
TJ Dolní Datyně8
Mladší žáci0
3. kolo, Po 29.4.2024 16:30
Mladší přípravka12
FK Těrlicko 12
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:45
SK Horní Suchá "B"4
A tým1
21. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 09:30
SK Horní Suchá6
Mladší žáci1
3. kolo, Čt 25.4.2024 16:30
Starší přípravka 7
TJ Sokol Věřňovice 11
4. kolo, Dnes 17:00
SK Horní Suchá
Mladší přípravka
5. kolo, Út 07.05 17:00
Starší přípravka
SK Stonava
20. kolo, St 08.05 15:30
Mladší žáci
TJ Inter Petrovice
5. kolo, St 08.05 17:00
Mladší přípravka
SK Stonava
6. kolo, Čt 09.05 17:00
FK Těrlicko
Starší přípravka
23. kolo, So 11.05 09:00
TJ Slovan Havířov
Mladší žáci
21. kolo, So 11.05 16:30
TJ Slovan Havířov
A tým
6. kolo, Po 13.05 17:00
MFK Havířov bílí
Mladší přípravka
7. kolo, Čt 16.05 17:00
Starší přípravka
TJ Inter Petrovice
22. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
A tým
FK Těrlicko
Úvod / Mužstva / TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně / Lukáš Botur
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně - A tým | |||||
okresní přebor muži - 2023/2024 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Celkem | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1. | SK Dětmarovice | 19 | 95:32 | 49 |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Louky | 19 | 55:29 | 43 |
3. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 18 | 61:30 | 39 |
4. | SK Horní Suchá "B" | 18 | 51:27 | 37 |
5. | FK Gascontrol Havířov | 19 | 35:36 | 29 |
6. | MFK Havířov "B" | 19 | 57:34 | 28 |
7. | SK Slavoj Petřvald | 18 | 50:38 | 27 |
8. | Baník Rychvald | 19 | 39:48 | 24 |
9. | FC Horní Bludovice | 18 | 28:40 | 22 |
10. | Baník OKD Doubrava | 18 | 28:60 | 15 |
11. | Věřňovice B | 18 | 24:73 | 13 |
12. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 19 | 34:55 | 12 |
13. | TJ Viktorie Bohumín | 18 | 18:73 | 7 |
1. | Slovan H. Žukov | 3 | 91:26 | 9 |
2. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 3 | 50:32 | 7 |
3. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 3 | 55:32 | 6 |
4. | FK Těrlicko | 3 | 56:38 | 4 |
5. | SK Horní Suchá | 2 | 28:20 | 4 |
6. | MFK Havířov bílí | 3 | 46:50 | 4 |
7. | MFK Karviná B | 3 | 30:39 | 3 |
8. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 2 | 15:31 | 3 |
9. | MFK Havířov žlutí | 3 | 26:75 | 3 |
10. | FK Těrlicko 2022 | 3 | 24:51 | 0 |
11. | SK Stonava | 2 | 11:38 | 0 |
1. | SK Stonava | 4 | 40:17 | 12 |
2. | FK Český Těšín | 4 | 58:25 | 10 |
3. | FC Horní Bludovice | 4 | 37:16 | 9 |
4. | FK Těrlicko | 4 | 35:20 | 7 |
5. | TJ Petřvald | 4 | 49:24 | 6 |
6. | Sn Havířov červení | 3 | 33:23 | 6 |
7. | TJ Inter Petrovice | 4 | 31:34 | 4 |
8. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 4 | 23:34 | 4 |
9. | FK Těrlicko 2022 | 3 | 26:41 | 4 |
10. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 4 | 14:44 | 3 |
11. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 4 | 22:38 | 1 |
12. | Lokomotiva Petrovice | 4 | 10:62 | 0 |
1. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 22 | 130:38 | 49 |
2. | Slovan H. Žukov | 22 | 110:38 | 49 |
3. | MFK Havířov "B" | 22 | 87:31 | 48 |
4. | TJ Inter Petrovice | 21 | 95:40 | 45 |
5. | FK Těrlicko | 21 | 68:27 | 45 |
6. | TJ Dolní Datyně | 22 | 81:45 | 43 |
7. | SK Stonava | 21 | 68:51 | 40 |
8. | MFK Karviná B | 21 | 105:49 | 38 |
9. | TJ Petřvald | 22 | 73:49 | 32 |
10. | SK Horní Suchá | 22 | 65:50 | 32 |
11. | FK Gascontrol Havířov | 22 | 43:51 | 30 |
12. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 22 | 38:56 | 26 |
13. | SK Dětmarovice | 22 | 49:109 | 15 |
14. | Baník OKD Doubrava | 22 | 22:191 | 6 |
15. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 21 | 17:144 | 4 |
16. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 21 | 19:101 | 3 |
8 gólů
Matěj Křižák6 gólů
Lukáš Bednář5 gólů
Rudolf Chnúrik3 góly
Lukáš Botur3 góly
Patrik Pecha2 góly
Michal Šulej2 góly
Martin Zolman1 gól
Jakub Kika1 gól
Michal Macko1 gól
Robert Lachman21 gólů
František Adamčík13 gólů
Jonáš Ciastoň11 gólů
Jan Rabčan3 góly
Lukáš Marcol2 góly
Kryšpín Třaska7 gólů
Patrik Kasak7 gólů
Tomáš Kubošek3 góly
Šimon Kormendy2 góly
František Adamčík2 góly
Rostislav Wrobel1 gól
Jonáš Ciastoň4 góly
Karel F"ule4 góly
Filip Adamčík2 góly
Jan Opolka2 góly
Tadeáš Waniek1 gól
František Adamčík1 gól
Michal Bystroň1 gól
Jan Reimann