21. kolo, So 11.5.2024 16:30
TJ Slovan Havířov7
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
20. kolo, So 4.5.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
SK Dětmarovice5
14. kolo, St 1.5.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
FC Horní Bludovice2
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:45
SK Horní Suchá "B"4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
18. kolo, So 20.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
Věřňovice B2
17. kolo, So 13.4.2024 13:00
MFK Havířov "B"5
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
16. kolo, So 6.4.2024 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..5
TJ Viktorie Bohumín0
15. kolo, So 30.3.2024 15:30
Baník Rychvald3
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
FC Horní Bludovice4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
13. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:30
TJ Lokomotiva Louky4
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
23. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
SK Slavoj Petřvald
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
24. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Gascontrol Havířov..
25. kolo, So 08.06 17:00
Baník OKD Doubrava
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
26. kolo, So 15.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Lokomotiva Louky
6. kolo, Po 13.5.2024 17:00
MFK Havířov bílí18
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..6
5. kolo, St 8.5.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..15
SK Stonava9
4. kolo, Po 6.5.2024 17:00
SK Horní Suchá10
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..9
2. kolo, Pá 3.5.2024 16:30
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...15
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..17
3. kolo, Po 29.4.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..12
FK Těrlicko 12
1. kolo, Po 15.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..21
MFK Havířov žlutí5
11. kolo, Po 23.10.2023 17:00
MSK Orlová12
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
10. kolo, Po 16.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..5
SK Dětmarovice11
9. kolo, St 11.10.2023 17:00
MFK Karviná B6
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..11
8. kolo, Po 9.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
FK Bospor Bohumín 21
8. kolo, Po 20.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Těrlicko 2022
9. kolo, Po 27.05 17:00
Slovan H. Žukov
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
10. kolo, St 29.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
11. kolo, Po 03.06 17:00
MFK Karviná B
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
7. kolo, Čt 16.5.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
TJ Inter Petrovice3
6. kolo, Čt 9.5.2024 17:00
FK Těrlicko 12
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..3
5. kolo, Út 7.5.2024 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..6
SK Stonava9
4. kolo, Čt 2.5.2024 16:30
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...6
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..5
3. kolo, Čt 25.4.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
TJ Sokol Věřňovice 11
2. kolo, Čt 18.4.2024 16:00
FC Horní Bludovice12
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
1. kolo, Čt 11.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..9
FK Těrlicko 20229
11. kolo, Čt 26.10.2023 17:00
TJ Inter Petrovice3
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..4
10. kolo, Čt 19.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
MFK Havířov bílí8
9. kolo, Čt 12.10.2023 17:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice8
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..7
8. kolo, Út 21.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Petřvald
9. kolo, Čt 23.05 17:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
10. kolo, Čt 30.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
Sn Havířov červení
11. kolo, Čt 06.06 17:00
FK Český Těšín
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
23. kolo, So 11.5.2024 09:00
TJ Slovan Havířov9
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
20. kolo, St 8.5.2024 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
TJ Inter Petrovice11
22. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
SK Dětmarovice3
17. kolo, St 1.5.2024 16:30
TJ Dolní Datyně8
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
21. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 09:30
SK Horní Suchá6
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
19. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:00
Slovan Záblatí, z. s...1
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
16. kolo, St 10.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
MFK Havířov "B"7
18. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..0
Slovan H. Žukov12
14. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..2
Baník OKD Doubrava3
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 17:00
FK Gascontrol Havířov..2
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..1
29. kolo, St 22.05 17:00
Baník OKD Doubrava
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
25. kolo, Ne 26.05 15:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
26. kolo, Ne 02.06 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
TJ Petřvald
30. kolo, St 05.06 00:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
SK Stonava
27. kolo, So 08.06 14:00
MFK Karviná B
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
28. kolo, Ne 16.06 15:30
TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně..
FK Gascontrol Havířov..
7. kolo, Čt 16.5.2024 17:00
Starší přípravka 0
TJ Inter Petrovice3
6. kolo, Po 13.5.2024 17:00
MFK Havířov bílí18
Mladší přípravka6
21. kolo, So 11.5.2024 16:30
TJ Slovan Havířov7
A tým0
23. kolo, So 11.5.2024 09:00
TJ Slovan Havířov9
Mladší žáci0
6. kolo, Čt 9.5.2024 17:00
FK Těrlicko 12
Starší přípravka 3
5. kolo, St 8.5.2024 17:00
Mladší přípravka15
SK Stonava9
20. kolo, St 8.5.2024 15:30
Mladší žáci0
TJ Inter Petrovice11
5. kolo, Út 7.5.2024 17:00
Starší přípravka 6
SK Stonava9
4. kolo, Po 6.5.2024 17:00
SK Horní Suchá10
Mladší přípravka9
22. kolo, Ne 5.5.2024 15:30
Mladší žáci1
SK Dětmarovice3
8. kolo, Po 20.05 17:00
Mladší přípravka
FK Těrlicko 2022
8. kolo, Út 21.05 17:00
Starší přípravka
TJ Petřvald
29. kolo, St 22.05 17:00
Baník OKD Doubrava
Mladší žáci
9. kolo, Čt 23.05 17:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice
Starší přípravka
23. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
SK Slavoj Petřvald
A tým
25. kolo, Ne 26.05 15:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
Mladší žáci
9. kolo, Po 27.05 17:00
Slovan H. Žukov
Mladší přípravka
10. kolo, St 29.05 17:00
Mladší přípravka
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
10. kolo, Čt 30.05 17:00
Starší přípravka
Sn Havířov červení
24. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
A tým
FK Gascontrol Havířov..
Úvod / Mužstva / SK Horní Suchá "B" / Petr Čermák
1. | SK Dětmarovice | 19 | 95:32 | 49 |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Louky | 20 | 60:30 | 46 |
3. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 19 | 68:30 | 42 |
4. | SK Horní Suchá "B" | 19 | 53:28 | 40 |
5. | FK Gascontrol Havířov | 20 | 39:38 | 32 |
6. | MFK Havířov "B" | 20 | 63:35 | 31 |
7. | SK Slavoj Petřvald | 19 | 51:40 | 27 |
8. | Baník Rychvald | 20 | 41:49 | 27 |
9. | FC Horní Bludovice | 19 | 29:42 | 22 |
10. | Baník OKD Doubrava | 19 | 29:66 | 15 |
11. | Věřňovice B | 19 | 26:77 | 13 |
12. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 20 | 34:62 | 12 |
13. | TJ Viktorie Bohumín | 19 | 19:78 | 7 |
1. | Slovan H. Žukov | 6 | 155:48 | 18 |
2. | MFK Havířov bílí | 6 | 91:66 | 13 |
3. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 7 | 94:79 | 12 |
4. | FK Těrlicko | 7 | 112:76 | 10 |
5. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 6 | 80:69 | 10 |
6. | SK Horní Suchá | 6 | 57:66 | 10 |
7. | MFK Karviná B | 6 | 70:78 | 9 |
8. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 6 | 35:70 | 6 |
9. | FK Těrlicko 2022 | 7 | 52:90 | 6 |
10. | MFK Havířov žlutí | 6 | 60:117 | 6 |
11. | SK Stonava | 5 | 33:80 | 0 |
1. | SK Stonava | 7 | 57:40 | 18 |
2. | FK Český Těšín | 6 | 103:29 | 16 |
3. | TJ Petřvald | 7 | 86:31 | 15 |
4. | Sn Havířov červení | 6 | 85:36 | 15 |
5. | FK Těrlicko | 7 | 61:34 | 13 |
6. | FC Horní Bludovice | 5 | 60:17 | 12 |
7. | TJ Inter Petrovice | 7 | 46:53 | 10 |
8. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 7 | 39:62 | 7 |
9. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 7 | 29:74 | 6 |
10. | FK Těrlicko 2022 | 7 | 39:130 | 4 |
11. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 7 | 31:62 | 1 |
12. | Lokomotiva Petrovice | 7 | 16:84 | 0 |
1. | TJ Slovan Havířov | 23 | 139:38 | 52 |
2. | Slovan H. Žukov | 23 | 112:41 | 49 |
3. | TJ Inter Petrovice | 23 | 107:41 | 49 |
4. | MFK Havířov "B" | 23 | 88:37 | 48 |
5. | FK Těrlicko | 22 | 74:28 | 48 |
6. | TJ Dolní Datyně | 23 | 95:45 | 46 |
7. | SK Stonava | 23 | 78:52 | 46 |
8. | MFK Karviná B | 22 | 111:49 | 41 |
9. | SK Horní Suchá | 23 | 70:51 | 35 |
10. | TJ Petřvald | 23 | 74:50 | 33 |
11. | FK Gascontrol Havířov | 23 | 46:53 | 33 |
12. | Slovan Záblatí, z. s. | 23 | 38:62 | 26 |
13. | SK Dětmarovice | 23 | 50:115 | 15 |
14. | Baník OKD Doubrava | 23 | 22:205 | 6 |
15. | TJ Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 23 | 17:164 | 4 |
16. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 23 | 20:110 | 3 |
8 gólů
Matěj Křižák6 gólů
Lukáš Bednář5 gólů
Rudolf Chnúrik3 góly
Lukáš Botur3 góly
Patrik Pecha2 góly
Michal Šulej2 góly
Martin Zolman1 gól
Jakub Kika1 gól
Michal Macko1 gól
Robert Lachman31 gólů
Jonáš Ciastoň23 gólů
František Adamčík14 gólů
Jan Rabčan4 góly
Jan Rabčan3 góly
Kryšpín Třaska3 góly
Lukáš Marcol2 góly
Eliáš Ciastoň12 gólů
Patrik Kasak8 gólů
Tomáš Kubošek4 góly
Šimon Kormendy2 góly
František Adamčík2 góly
Rostislav Wrobel1 gól
Jonáš Ciastoň1 gól
Jakub Jančařík1 gól
Dušan Kusin4 góly
Karel F"ule4 góly
Filip Adamčík2 góly
Jan Opolka2 góly
Tadeáš Waniek1 gól
František Adamčík1 gól
Michal Bystroň1 gól
Jan Reimann